TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 11. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO282911302930303030030000277
2JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2724292827282828252425000269
3BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA30302829302900272623000252
4SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.29283002402527282829000248
5ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA182316270252926223028000244
6WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský242726026272320202520000238
7RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ25262420282627290026000231
8GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA21192714624822292727000218
9CINK JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský142521222215262524230000217
10FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1521202425232423181818000214
11NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2322232320141719261522000210
12DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR191291215211918232924000192
13OTRUBA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský20150261492224172221000190
14VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1614122121222113211919000187
15KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE1318151819172021112016000177
16KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský100171717191816191611000160
17HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG111313191820912151717000155
18BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT17918813181415122115000152
19DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12810131610710161314000122
20PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM565101013131713012000104
21KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA2616142523000000000104
22MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM0071501611141414000091
23POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ8719981259001300090
24DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7087911681010700083
25PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ91145120151100800075
26ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000700000000049
27HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.30041845911000045
28ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA010250000000900044
29MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA002216000000000038
30VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA443111100000400037
31ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0013471780300034
32VÁLEK OndřejTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN00003603312200029
33SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0000020479600028
34ŠIMEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM0002550048000024
35INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA01700000000100018
36ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
37JONA DawidGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida00000016000000016
38CHARALAMBIS DenisCK PŘÍBRAM0001010066000014
39KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM0200200107000012
40VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom00000012000000012
41HOLUBOVSKÝ OndřejTJ STADION LOUNY0000030053000011
42STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0320000600000011
43BUDZIŃSKI TomaszIntegral Collections MTB Team00000000001000010
44GAJDOŠÍK JánSlovensko00000010000000010
45STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010004002000007
46KRET PetrTJ Uničov000600000000006
47BUDZIŃSKI MarcinIntegral Collections MTB Team000000000050005
48MIŠOŇ MatějSOKOL VELTĚŽ000000000500005
49ČERNÝ LukášSOKOL VELTĚŽ000000000400004
50BURGSTALLER JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000000001200003
51SUSLIK OskarGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000300000003
52NOVOTNÝ AdamREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN000000020000002
53MEHLICH KacperGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000200000002
54SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
55VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001