TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Elite,U23,

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR73078790083081076000470
2JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.47055600060057056000335
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN25050510041047050000264
4KC HLINSKO27035360040043031000212
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.26029350036041033000200
6FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO26027290029030023000164
7MAX CURSOR21023240023024028000143
8STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1200260018030031000117
9YOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212001001501800074
10JIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
11CK Bánská Bystrica340000025000000059
12TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA609500901401400057
13TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy008600701301800052
14TREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
15HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
16TJ FAVORIT BRNO902317000000000049
17SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4068008070700040
18EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
19Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
20ELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
21ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ130000015000000028
22KWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
23AA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
24AC SPARTA Praha0001001090400015
25ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10000014000000015
26HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
27PRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080000012
28ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
29BIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
30MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00000000100000010
31SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT000000000090009
32MORAVEC TEAM002300202000009
33GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC000000006020008
34TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
35TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030006
36ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
37TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
38FORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
39LKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
40KT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001