TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Elite,U23,

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN25029300028028030000170
2NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO26027290029030023000164
3KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.29028270024026026000160
4BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR24030250026027027000159
5BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR19026280030029025000157
6SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30022260027025024000154
7LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR21023240023024028000143
8ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO17019200022022019000119
9METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.16020190019020022000116
10MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.15015180020023017000108
11EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN002121001301902000094
12SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO1001616001802101200093
13RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1101417001601801600092
14HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT120015001201702100077
15SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212001001501800074
16POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
17BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA609500901401400057
18GAVENDA RobertTREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
19PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy008600701201300046
20HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica200000025000000045
21SMĚŠNÝ JanSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT0001100601301000040
22MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4068008070700040
23NESVADBA JanEP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
24POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.205140017000000038
25PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
26KUBÍN MichaelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.00740050110800035
27KARÁSEK VladislavELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
28BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30119000000600029
29KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90137000000000029
30NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ130000015000000028
31HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO801010000000000028
32GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
33MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
34VAN AMERONGEN ThijsAA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
35LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
36KOPECKÝ PavelAC SPARTA Praha0001001090400015
37VASTL JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00000014000000014
38BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
39PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
40BECHYŇSKÝ RadekPRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080000012
41MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
42BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0030003050000011
43ROHEL BřetislavBIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
44BROKEŠ RostislavMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00000000100000010
45SKALICKÝ PavelSK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT000000000090009
46BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM002300202000009
47HOLUBOVSKÝ ZbyněkGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC000000006020008
48SVATOŠ VáclavTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy000000001050006
49HAVELKA TomášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030006
50TRUKSA JakubATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
51GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
52HRADIL JiříFORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
53NAWROCKI MariuszLKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
54KENZLER ArneKT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
55KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001