TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 11. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.7973787679797981718380000858
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7466757466787476805281000796
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN5666646460557262717365000708
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský4150455658655162585648000590
5TJ STADION LOUNY3834323641202935195336000373
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.272234252823222124040000266
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2211191814211724163222000216
8TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN15160617551562521000131
9CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98012917181000001400080
10SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
13GER0012191500000000046
14KC HLINSKO0000001014130000037
15TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
16POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ50100046100800034
17TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400459300033
18Slovensko00000032000000032
19CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA000000012015000027
20LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
21TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
22TJ Uničov6740005000000022
23Integral Collections MTB Team00000000002000020
24KLUCZBORK00000190000000019
25RSV Blankenfelde00000000180000018
26PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
27Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen00000000150000015
28MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
29SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0005000000700012
30BDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
31MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
32CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005