TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 11. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2929292930292929293028000292
2DEJMEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2419272829282728272926000273
3ŤOUPALÍK AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30303030030303030030000270
4VRÁNA DominkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2726212722242627222729000257
5KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2627252625232524282819000257
6KOVÁŘ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2525262226272326252521000250
7ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.018282027262425202623000237
8VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1424232323182823262422000234
9HONZÍK JakubJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.172224252815222124027000225
10PETRUŠ JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský212102424221316211816000196
11BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY192022212192122112017000194
12MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2013141617201718232325000193
13PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2211191814211619162218000185
14ANDRŠ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2314151219121817191912000168
15SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN00161512141915172124000153
16PAPEŽ VítČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR181718132017140000000117
17BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský132313001615200011000111
18NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY11978131181301710000107
19JANATA DanielREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16158111113110140000099
20KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský7621086791212500082
21STARÝ DominikCYKLO BENDL CLUB 98012917181000001400080
22RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN12100390000141500063
23BURIAN StanislavTJ STADION LOUNY85377000816900063
24RAJCHART JanSPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
25POKORNÝ JiříBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
26PRENĚK OndřejKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.00096491090000047
27SEIDEL RicoGER0012191500000000046
28PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN04025037611600044
29PUDL TomášMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský006000611713000043
30CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1001000800001300041
31MAYER DanielKC HLINSKO0000001014130000037
32ŠULC JakubTJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
33JUREČKA JiříPOLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ50100046100800034
34STEJSKAL PřemyslTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400459300033
35LAŠTŮVKA DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA000000012015000027
36GIL RemigiuszLKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
37VOKOUN LukášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN3201352800000024
38BECHYNĚ MatějTJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
39FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov6740005000000022
40BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliIntegral Collections MTB Team00000000002000020
41KRESTA JanSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA00000015010400020
42ULÍK MatejSlovensko00000020000000020
43ZLOTOWICZ PatrykKLUCZBORK00000190000000019
44SCHRIEBER SteveRSV Blankenfelde00000000180000018
45NOVÁK PřemyslPROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
46VON MAYDELL BrunoSvg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen00000000150000015
47ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
48SPUDIL MartinSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0005000000700012
49KURTY JakubSlovensko00000012000000012
50WYDERKA PiotrBDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
51KOUKAL FilipMORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
52ZÍTEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005