TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SK VELO PRAHA74696600000000000209
2ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ42444700000000000133
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR49344000000000000123
4TJ KOVO PRAHA21465200000000000119
5MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský36274300000000000106
6BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.3440210000000000095
7KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.3228300000000000090
8BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2724290000000000080
9STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2917280000000000074
10FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2829110000000000068
11CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1521200000000000056
12MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE1318150000000000046
13REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1614120000000000042
14CYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000000000000042
15TJ CYKLOPRAG1113130000000000037
16IVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
17MORAVEC TEAM5650000000000016
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA4430000000000011
19CK PŘÍBRAM027000000000009
20CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
21TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001
22TJ Uničov100000000000001