TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA3030280000000000088
2SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2928300000000000087
3JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2724290000000000080
4WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2427260000000000077
5RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2526240000000000075
6NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2322230000000000068
7BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2829110000000000068
8GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA2119270000000000067
9CINK JanBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.1425210000000000060
10ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA1823160000000000057
11FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1521200000000000056
12KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA2616140000000000056
13KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE1318150000000000046
14BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT179180000000000044
15VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1614120000000000042
16ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000000000000042
17DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR191290000000000040
18HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG1113130000000000037
19ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA010250000000000035
20OTRUBA JakubBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.201500000000000035
21POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ87190000000000034
22DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT128100000000000030
23KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský100170000000000027
24PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ91140000000000024
25MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA00220000000000022
26ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
27INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA01700000000000017
28PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM5650000000000016
29DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7080000000000015
30VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA4430000000000011
31MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM007000000000007
32STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
33HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.300000000000003
34KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM020000000000002
35SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
36ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR001000000000001
37STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001
38VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001