TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7307800000000000151
2JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.4705500000000000102
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN250500000000000075
4KC HLINSKO270350000000000062
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.260290000000000055
6FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO260270000000000053
7HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
8JIRAPO-GIANT220240000000000046
9MAX CURSOR210230000000000044
10Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
11CK Bánská Bystrica34000000000000034
12TJ FAVORIT BRNO90230000000000032
13KWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
14AA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
15YOGI RACING OSTRAVA70120000000000019
16EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM00170000000000017
17TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6090000000000015
18ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
19STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12000000000000012
20SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4060000000000010
21TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy008000000000008
22TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
23TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
24FORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
25MORAVEC TEAM002000000000002
26KT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
27ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001