TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 2. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.290280000000000057
2BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR240300000000000054
3PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN250290000000000054
4NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO260270000000000053
5SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR300220000000000052
6POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT220240000000000046
7BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR190260000000000045
8LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR210230000000000044
9METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.160200000000000036
10ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO170190000000000036
11PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
12MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.150150000000000030
13GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
14MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
15SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO100160000000000026
16VAN AMERONGEN ThijsAA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
17RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.110140000000000025
18LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
19KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90130000000000022
20EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN00210000000000021
21HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica20000000000000020
22SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA70120000000000019
23HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO80100000000000018
24NESVADBA JanEP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM00170000000000017
25BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6090000000000015
26BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30110000000000014
27BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
28NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
29HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12000000000000012
30MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4060000000000010
31PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy008000000000008
32KUBÍN MichaelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.007000000000007
33POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.205000000000007
34GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
35HRADIL JiříFORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
36BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR003000000000003
37BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM002000000000002
38KENZLER ArneKT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
39KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001