TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN72817500000000000228
2KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.69726900000000000210
3TJ STADION LOUNY30304700000000000107
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2422430000000000089
5SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA462100000000000067
6KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN2218220000000000062
7BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE1820200000000000058
8STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT252500000000000050
9Eurofoam sprot team023210000000000044
10TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151700000000000032
11Kona Cycling Point00290000000000029
12CK Bánská Bystrica23000000000000023
13CK PŘÍBRAM00190000000000019
14ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team00150000000000015
15TJ FAVORIT BRNO14000000000000014
16KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED13000000000000013