TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.79737800000000000230
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR74667500000000000215
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN56666400000000000186
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský41504500000000000136
5TJ STADION LOUNY38343200000000000104
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2722340000000000083
7SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
8SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2211190000000000052
9ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
10TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151600000000000031
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.016110000000000027
12CYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801290000000000021
13TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav00200000000000020
14PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
15TJ Uničov6740000000000017
16TJ KOVO PRAHA9800000000000017
17MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
18GER00120000000000012
19POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
20MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
21CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005
22TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy400000000000004