TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Celkové výsledky družstev - Elite,U23,

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7307879008308107608576631
2JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.4705560006005705605343431
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2505051004104705004557366
4KC HLINSKO2703536004004303103633281
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2602935003604103304325268
6FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2602729002903002302722213
7MAX CURSOR2102324002302402802521189
8STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT120026001803003103127175
9KWADRO - STANNAH2800000000000082110
10YOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212001001501801914107
11TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00860070130180171887
12TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60950090140140131080
13JIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
14ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000001500000162165
15CK Bánská Bystrica340000025000000059
16SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA40680080707015055
17TREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
18HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
19TJ FAVORIT BRNO902317000000000049
20EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
21Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
22ELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
23AA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
24AC SPARTA Praha0001001090407022
25MORAVEC TEAM0023002020008017
26GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC0000000060206216
27PRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080002115
28ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10000014000000015
29SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT0000000000904013
30HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
31ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
32BIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
33MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00000000100000010
34TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030309
35TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
36FORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000037
37TEAM FORMAN CINELLI000000000000066
38ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
39TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
40LKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
41KT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001