TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Celkové výsledky jednotlivců - Elite,U23,

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2502930002802803002826224
2BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1902628003002902503029216
3NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2602729002903002302722213
4KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2902827002402602602428212
5BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2403025002602702702924212
6SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3002226002702502402623203
7LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR2102324002302402802521189
8ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO1701920002202201902217158
9MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1501518002002301702318149
10METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.160201900190200220180134
11EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN002121001301902001720131
12SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO1001616001802101201416123
13RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.110141700160180160207119
14HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT120015001201702102119117
15SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212001001501801914107
16BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA60950090140140131080
17PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00860070120130121371
18POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
19SMĚŠNÝ JanSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT00011006013010010858
20MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA40680080707015055
21POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2051400170000001553
22NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1300000150000016953
23GAVENDA RobertTREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
24KUBÍN MichaelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.007400501108011046
25HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica200000025000000045
26NESVADBA JanEP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
27BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30119000000609038
28PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
29KARÁSEK VladislavELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
30BÍNA MartinKWADRO - STANNAH00000000000003030
31KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90137000000000029
32HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO801010000000000028
33GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
34ŠIMŮNEK RadomírKWADRO - STANNAH00000000000002727
35MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
36PETRUŠ LubomírKWADRO - STANNAH00000000000002525
37VAN AMERONGEN ThijsAA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
38SKALICKÝ PavelREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN00000000009041124
39LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
40KOPECKÝ PavelAC SPARTA Praha0001001090407022
41BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM0023002020008017
42BROKEŠ RostislavTEAM FORMAN CINELLI00000000100000616
43SVATOŠ VáclavTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0000000010505516
44HOLUBOVSKÝ ZbyněkGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC0000000060206216
45BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0030003050000415
46BECHYŇSKÝ RadekPRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080002115
47VASTL JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00000014000000014
48BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
49PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
50JANOŠEK TomášACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00000000000001212
51MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
52ROHEL BřetislavBIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
53HAVELKA TomášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030309
54HRADIL JiříFORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000037
55TRUKSA JakubATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
56GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
57NAWROCKI MariuszLKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
58KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000000000000101
59KENZLER ArneKT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
60KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001