TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SK VELO PRAHA7469668153000000000343
2ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ4244473448000000000215
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR4934404244000000000209
4BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.3440214836000000000179
5MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský3627431743000000000166
6TJ KOVO PRAHA214652146000000000139
7BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2724292827000000000135
8FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2829113029000000000127
9STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2917282129000000000124
10KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.322830425000000000119
11CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1521202425000000000105
12REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN161412212100000000084
13MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE131815181900000000083
14TJ CYKLOPRAG111313191800000000074
15CYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000700000000049
16MORAVEC TEAM565101000000000036
17CK PŘÍBRAM02718700000000034
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA443111100000000033
19IVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
20TJ Uničov100600000000007
21CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
22TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN000030000000003
23TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001