TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.7973787679000000000385
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7466757466000000000355
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN5666646460000000000310
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský4150455658000000000250
5TJ STADION LOUNY3834323641000000000181
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2722342528000000000136
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA221119181400000000084
8CYKLO BENDL CLUB 980129171800000000056
9SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
10TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN1516061700000000054
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
13GER0012191500000000046
14TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
15TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
16PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
17TJ Uničov6740000000000017
18MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
19TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400000000012
20POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
21SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
22MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
23CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005