TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 5. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2929292930000000000146
2KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2627252625000000000129
3DEJMEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2419272829000000000127
4KOVÁŘ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2525262226000000000124
5VRÁNA DominkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2726212722000000000123
6ŤOUPALÍK AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR303030300000000000120
7HONZÍK JakubJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1722242528000000000116
8VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1424232323000000000107
9BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY1920222121000000000103
10ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.01828202700000000093
11PETRUŠ JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský21210242400000000090
12PAPEŽ VítČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR181718132000000000086
13PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA221119181400000000084
14ANDRŠ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.231415121900000000083
15MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR201314161700000000080
16JANATA DanielREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16158111100000000061
17STARÝ DominikCYKLO BENDL CLUB 980129171800000000056
18RAJCHART JanSPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
19POKORNÝ JiříBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
20BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský1323130000000000049
21NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY119781300000000048
22SEIDEL RicoGER0012191500000000046
23SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0016151200000000043
24ŠULC JakubTJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
25RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121003900000000034
26KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský76210800000000033
27BURIAN StanislavTJ STADION LOUNY8537700000000030
28BECHYNĚ MatějTJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
29CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.100100000000000020
30NOVÁK PřemyslPROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
31FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov6740000000000017
32PRENĚK OndřejKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.0009600000000015
33ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
34STEJSKAL PřemyslTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400000000012
35PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN0402500000000011
36VOKOUN LukášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN320130000000009
37PUDL TomášMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský006000000000006
38JUREČKA JiříPOLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
39SPUDIL MartinSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
40KOUKAL FilipMORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
41ZÍTEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005