TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 5. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ACS DRAK VRBNO6974667161000000000341
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN3030535151000000000215
3IVAR CS - Author Team047416361000000000212
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský4054232219000000000158
5KAH SPORT VRCHLABí2729402929000000000154
6MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE4749172117000000000151
7JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2928292830000000000144
8ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2118183526000000000118
9KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.180283234000000000112
10SK VELO PRAHA2220232717000000000109
11ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV282422027000000000101
12SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2725170000000000069
13CK Slavoj Terezín000263600000000062
14ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ0024201400000000058
15AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO260250000000000051
16TJ CYKLOPRAG001923000000000042
17TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121050600000000033
18BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE00140000000000014
19CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz00001300000000013
20TEAM LOUNY000050000000005