TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 4. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SK VELO PRAHA746966810000000000290
2ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ424447340000000000167
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR493440420000000000165
4BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.344021480000000000143
5TJ KOVO PRAHA214652140000000000133
6MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský362743170000000000123
7BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.272429280000000000108
8FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28291130000000000098
9STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT29172821000000000095
10KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.3228304000000000094
11CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz15212024000000000080
12MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE13181518000000000064
13REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16141221000000000063
14TJ CYKLOPRAG11131319000000000056
15CYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000000000000042
16CK PŘÍBRAM02718000000000027
17MORAVEC TEAM56510000000000026
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA44311000000000022
19IVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
20TJ Uničov100600000000007
21CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
22TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001