TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 4. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA303028290000000000117
2JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.272429280000000000108
3BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28291130000000000098
4RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ25262420000000000095
5NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR23222323000000000091
6SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2928300000000000087
7ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA18231627000000000084
8CINK JanBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.14252122000000000082
9KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA26161425000000000081
10GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA21192714000000000081
11FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz15212024000000000080
12WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2427260000000000077
13KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE13181518000000000064
14VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16141221000000000063
15OTRUBA JakubBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.2015026000000000061
16HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG11131319000000000056
17DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1912912000000000052
18BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT179188000000000052
19KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský1001717000000000044
20DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1281013000000000043
21POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ87199000000000043
22ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000000000000042
23MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA002216000000000038
24ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA010250000000000035
25PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ91145000000000029
26PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM56510000000000026
27MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM00715000000000022
28VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA44311000000000022
29DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7087000000000022
30ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
31INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA01700000000000017
32HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.300400000000007
33KRET PetrTJ Uničov000600000000006
34STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
35ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR001300000000004
36ŠIMEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM000200000000002
37KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM020000000000002
38SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
39CHARALAMBIS DenisCK PŘÍBRAM000100000000001
40STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001
41VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001