TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 3. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR73078790000000000230
2JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.47055600000000000162
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN25050510000000000126
4KC HLINSKO2703536000000000098
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2602935000000000090
6FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2602729000000000082
7JIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
8MAX CURSOR2102324000000000068
9HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
10TJ FAVORIT BRNO902317000000000049
11EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
12STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT120026000000000038
13Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
14CK Bánská Bystrica34000000000000034
15YOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212000000000031
16KWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
17AA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
18TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6095000000000020
19SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4068000000000018
20TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0086000000000014
21HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
22ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
23TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
24MORAVEC TEAM002300000000005
25TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
26FORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
27LKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
28AC SPARTA Praha000100000000001
29KT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
30ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001