TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 3. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2502930000000000084
2KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2902827000000000084
3NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2602729000000000082
4BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2403025000000000079
5SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3002226000000000078
6BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR1902628000000000073
7POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
8LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR2102324000000000068
9ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO1701920000000000056
10METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1602019000000000055
11MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1501518000000000048
12EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN002121000000000042
13RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1101417000000000042
14SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO1001616000000000042
15NESVADBA JanEP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
16PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
17SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA701212000000000031
18KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90137000000000029
19HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO801010000000000028
20GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
21HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT120015000000000027
22MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
23VAN AMERONGEN ThijsAA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
24BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30119000000000023
25LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
26POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.20514000000000021
27BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6095000000000020
28HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica20000000000000020
29MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA4068000000000018
30PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0086000000000014
31BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
32PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
33NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
34SMĚŠNÝ JanSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT00011000000000011
35KUBÍN MichaelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.0074000000000011
36BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM002300000000005
37GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
38HRADIL JiříFORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
39BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR003000000000003
40NAWROCKI MariuszLKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
41KOPECKÝ PavelAC SPARTA Praha000100000000001
42KENZLER ArneKT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
43KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001