TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 4. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.697269720000000000282
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN728175510000000000279
3TJ STADION LOUNY303047470000000000154
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský242243270000000000116
5KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN22182223000000000085
6STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2525024000000000074
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA462100000000000067
8BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE1820200000000000058
9Kona Cycling Point002928000000000057
10Eurofoam sprot team023210000000000044
11SK VELO PRAHA00037000000000037
12TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151700000000000032
13ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team001515000000000030
14KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED130016000000000029
15CK Bánská Bystrica23000000000000023
16CK PŘÍBRAM00190000000000019
17TJ FAVORIT BRNO14000000000000014