TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 4. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.797378760000000000306
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR746675740000000000289
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN566664640000000000250
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský415045560000000000192
5TJ STADION LOUNY383432360000000000140
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.272234250000000000108
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA22111918000000000070
8SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
9ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
10BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.0161114000000000041
11CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98012917000000000038
12TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151606000000000037
13GER001219000000000031
14TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
15TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav00200000000000020
16PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
17TJ Uničov6740000000000017
18MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
19TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy400400000000008
20POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
21SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
22MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
23CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005