TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 4. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ŤOUPALÍK AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR303030300000000000120
2LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.292929290000000000116
3KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN262725260000000000104
4VRÁNA DominkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.272621270000000000101
5DEJMEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR24192728000000000098
6KOVÁŘ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský25252622000000000098
7HONZÍK JakubJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.17222425000000000088
8VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN14242323000000000084
9BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY19202221000000000082
10PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA22111918000000000070
11PETRUŠ JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2121024000000000066
12ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.0182820000000000066
13PAPEŽ VítČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR18171813000000000066
14ANDRŠ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.23141512000000000064
15MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR20131416000000000063
16RAJCHART JanSPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
17JANATA DanielREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1615811000000000050
18BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský1323130000000000049
19POKORNÝ JiříBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.0161114000000000041
20STARÝ DominikCYKLO BENDL CLUB 98012917000000000038
21NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY11978000000000035
22SEIDEL RicoGER001219000000000031
23SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN001615000000000031
24KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský76210000000000025
25RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121003000000000025
26BURIAN StanislavTJ STADION LOUNY8537000000000023
27BECHYNĚ MatějTJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
28ŠULC JakubTJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav00200000000000020
29CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.100100000000000020
30NOVÁK PřemyslPROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
31FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov6740000000000017
32ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
33PRENĚK OndřejKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.000900000000009
34STEJSKAL PřemyslTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy400400000000008
35PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN040200000000006
36VOKOUN LukášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN320100000000006
37PUDL TomášMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský006000000000006
38JUREČKA JiříPOLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
39SPUDIL MartinSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
40KOUKAL FilipMORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
41ZÍTEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005