TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SK VELO PRAHA7469000000000000143
2ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ424400000000000086
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR493400000000000083
4BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.344000000000000074
5MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský362700000000000063
6KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.322800000000000060
7TJ KOVO PRAHA213600000000000057
8FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO282900000000000057
9BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.272400000000000051
10STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT291700000000000046
11CYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000000000000042
12CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz152100000000000036
13MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE131800000000000031
14REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN161400000000000030
15TJ CYKLOPRAG111300000000000024
16CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko01300000000000013
17MORAVEC TEAM5600000000000011
18IVT NÁCHOD6500000000000011
19SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA440000000000008
20CK PŘÍBRAM020000000000002
21TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010000000000001
22TJ Uničov100000000000001