TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN7281000000000000153
2KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.6972000000000000141
3SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA462100000000000067
4TJ STADION LOUNY303000000000000060
5STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT252500000000000050
6MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský242200000000000046
7KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN221800000000000040
8BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE182000000000000038
9TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151700000000000032
10Eurofoam sprot team02300000000000023
11CK Bánská Bystrica23000000000000023
12TJ FAVORIT BRNO14000000000000014
13KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED13000000000000013