TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 2. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.7973000000000000152
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7466000000000000140
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN5666000000000000122
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský415000000000000091
5TJ STADION LOUNY383400000000000072
6SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
7ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
8JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.272200000000000049
9SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA221100000000000033
10TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN151600000000000031
11TJ KOVO PRAHA9800000000000017
12BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01600000000000016
13MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
14TJ Uničov6700000000000013
15CYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801200000000000012
16CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005
17POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ500000000000005
18TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy400000000000004