TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 8. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2724292827282828000000219
2BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO2829113029303030000000217
3RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2526242028262729000000205
4BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA30302829302900000000176
5FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1521202425232423000000175
6WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský242726026272320000000173
7CINK JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský1425212222152625000000170
8ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA182316270252926000000164
9SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.29283002402527000000163
10NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2322232320141719000000161
11GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA21192714624822000000141
12KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE1318151819172021000000141
13VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1614122121222113000000140
14OTRUBA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský20150261492224000000130
15DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR191291215211918000000125
16HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG111313191820912000000115
17KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský100171717191816000000114
18BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT17918813181415000000112
19KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA2616142523000000000104
20DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1281013161071000000086
21PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM565101013131700000079
22POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ871998125900000077
23PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ91145120151100000067
24MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM00715016111400000063
25DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR70879116800000056
26ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000700000000049
27MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA002216000000000038
28ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA010250000000000035
29VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA443111100000000033
30HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.3004184500000025
31ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0013471700000023
32ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
33INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA01700000000000017
34JONA DawidGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida00000016000000016
35VÁLEK OndřejTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN0000360300000012
36VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom00000012000000012
37ŠIMEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM0002550000000012
38STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0320000600000011
39GAJDOŠÍK JánSlovensko00000010000000010
40SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000002040000006
41KRET PetrTJ Uničov000600000000006
42KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM020020010000005
43STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010004000000005
44SUSLIK OskarGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000300000003
45HOLUBOVSKÝ OndřejTJ STADION LOUNY000003000000003
46NOVOTNÝ AdamREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN000000020000002
47MEHLICH KacperGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000200000002
48CHARALAMBIS DenisCK PŘÍBRAM000101000000002
49SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
50VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001