TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.7973787679797981000000624
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7466757466787476000000583
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN5666646460557262000000499
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský4150455658655162000000428
5TJ STADION LOUNY3834323641202935000000265
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2722342528232221000000202
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2211191814211724000000146
8TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN15160617551500000079
9CYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801291718100000000066
10SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
13GER0012191500000000046
14TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
15Slovensko00000032000000032
16LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
17KC HLINSKO000000101400000024
18TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
19TJ Uničov6740005000000022
20KLUCZBORK00000190000000019
21PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
22POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ5010004600000016
23TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400400000016
24MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
25CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA00000001200000012
26BDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
27SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
28MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
29CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005