TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 8. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2929292930292929000000233
2ŤOUPALÍK AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR303030300303030000000210
3DEJMEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2419272829282728000000210
4KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2627252625232524000000201
5VRÁNA DominkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2726212722242627000000200
6KOVÁŘ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2525262226272326000000200
7VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1424232323182823000000176
8HONZÍK JakubJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1722242528152221000000174
9ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.018282027262425000000168
10BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY192022212192122000000155
11PETRUŠ JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský212102424221316000000141
12PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2211191814211619000000140
13MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2013141617201718000000135
14ANDRŠ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2314151219121817000000130
15PAPEŽ VítČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR181718132017140000000117
16BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský13231300161520000000100
17SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0016151214191500000091
18JANATA DanielREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1615811111311000000085
19NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY11978131181300000080
20STARÝ DominikCYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801291718100000000066
21RAJCHART JanSPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
22KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský76210867900000055
23POKORNÝ JiříBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
24SEIDEL RicoGER0012191500000000046
25PRENĚK OndřejKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.00096491000000038
26ŠULC JakubTJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
27RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121003900000000034
28BURIAN StanislavTJ STADION LOUNY8537700000000030
29CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.100100080000000028
30GIL RemigiuszLKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
31MAYER DanielKC HLINSKO000000101400000024
32VOKOUN LukášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN3201352800000024
33PUDL TomášMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00600061100000023
34BECHYNĚ MatějTJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
35FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov6740005000000022
36PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN0402503700000021
37ULÍK MatejSlovensko00000020000000020
38ZLOTOWICZ PatrykKLUCZBORK00000190000000019
39NOVÁK PřemyslPROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
40JUREČKA JiříPOLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ5010004600000016
41STEJSKAL PřemyslTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400400000016
42ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
43LAŠTŮVKA DavidCYKLO TEAM KOLARNA00000001200000012
44KURTY JakubSlovensko00000012000000012
45WYDERKA PiotrBDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
46KRESTA JanSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA000000150000006
47SPUDIL MartinSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
48KOUKAL FilipMORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
49ZÍTEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005