TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 8. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SCHIERL JakubREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN3030303028303030000000238
2MĚŠŤAN MatoušJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2928292830292629000000228
3KMÍNEK VojtěchACS DRAK VRBNO2426272726282726000000211
4ROHÁČEK JakubACS DRAK VRBNO2527262624262422000000200
5HNÍK JakubKAH SPORT VRCHLABí272928292902928000000199
6JEŽEK TomášIVAR CS - Author Team025212425272124000000167
7HLADÍK JosefIVAR CS - Author Team022202521232221000000154
8BITTNER PavelMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský232319221917616000000145
9ŠÍBL JakubACS DRAK VRBNO2021131811211323000000140
10NOVÝ JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2118151718201614000000139
11PETERKA ZdeněkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.00182322221919000000123
12PEŠŤÁK MartinAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO2602500242027000000122
13JANÍK AlbertACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00242014251715000000115
14KAŠPAR FilipSK VELO PRAHA2220161917090000000103
15TOMÁŠEK AlvinREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0023212301520000000102
16ARLT KarelŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV282422027000000000101
17PILEČEK JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR101791381610800000091
18KAŠPAR JanCK Slavoj Terezín00016201923900000087
19ŘÍMAN JakubSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA0017000252500000067
20BŘEZNA VojtěchKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.18010912102500000066
21PRUŠÁK DavidMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE19190150120000000065
22MAROUL TomášIVAR CS - Author Team00014151814000000061
23ŠTYCH JanCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz00001315121800000058
24BOUČEK JakubCK PŘÍBRAM0000013281700000058
25ŠKOPEC FilipACS DRAK VRBNO141207903600000051
26SEIDL MartinBIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE0014001481100000047
27KUDLATA DanielMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE151360760000000047
28KAŇKOVSKÝ AdamMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský171600084000000045
29ŠMAKAL OliverMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE139261050000000045
30ČECH MartinCK Slavoj Terezín0001016071000000043
31TLAMKA TomášMORAVEC TEAM0000011111200000034
32HETFLEIŠ PetrKAH SPORT VRCHLABí00120095700000033
33ROTTER MichalSKP DUHA Lanškroun000000181300000031
34DANĚK JakubTJ CYKLOPRAG001112070000000030
35JANČÍK MartinSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA161400000000000030
36FUKA FrantišekTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121050000000000027
37SOLAŘ AlbertMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský01540040000000023
38BOHDALOVSKÝ JiříSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA111100000000000022
39STRÁNSKÝ MatějTJ CYKLOPRAG00811000000000019
40VAKOČ MartinSK VELO PRAHA0078030000000018
41VÍTKOVSKÝ JosefTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN0000611400000012
42BOROŠ ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR003500000000008
43ČERVÍČEK DavidTEAM LOUNY000050000000005
44KOŠŤÁL OtavarCYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo000002000000002