TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 13. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28291130293030303003030300326
2JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.272429282728282825242527230295
3SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2928300240252728282929180295
4RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2526242028262729002628290288
5BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA303028293029002726230280280
6WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24272602627232020252026210265
7GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA2119271462482229272725270262
8ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA1823162702529262230281700245
9NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR232223232014171926152222260243
10FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz152120242523242318181820200236
11CINK JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský14252122221526252423021110235
12OTRUBA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2015026149222417222124240229
13DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR19129121521191823292423220225
14VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN161412212122211321191910250212
15KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE131815181917202111201618190201
16BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1791881318141512211519160178
17KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský10017171719181619161114100174
18HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG11131319182091215171716130173
19DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1281013161071016131413140141
20POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ871998125900131280110
21PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM565101013131713012050109
22KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA2616142523000000000104
23MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM00715016111414140090100
24PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ911451201511008915099
25DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7087911681010786091
26ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA0102500000009617067
27HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.300418459110512062
28ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000700000000049
29SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0000020479647039
30VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA443111100000402039
31MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA002216000000000038
32ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0013471780303037
33INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA017000000001114033
34VÁLEK OndřejTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN00003603312201030
35ŠIMEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM0002550048020026
36BUDZIŃSKI TomaszIntegral Collections MTB Team000000000010150025
37ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000010018
38JONA DawidGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida00000016000000016
39KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM0200200107030015
40CHARALAMBIS DenisCK PŘÍBRAM0001010066000014
41BUDZIŃSKI MarcinIntegral Collections MTB Team0000000000570012
42VARHAŇOVSKÝ JakubMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom00000012000000012
43HOLUBOVSKÝ OndřejTJ STADION LOUNY0000030053000011
44STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko0320000600000011
45GAJDOŠÍK JánSlovensko00000010000000010
46STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010004002000007
47KRET PetrTJ Uničov000600000000006
48MIŠOŇ MatějSOKOL VELTĚŽ000000000500005
49ČERNÝ LukášSOKOL VELTĚŽ000000000400004
50BURGSTALLER JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000000001200003
51SUSLIK OskarGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000300000003
52NOVOTNÝ AdamREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN000000020000002
53MEHLICH KacperGrupa Kolarska Gliwice Merida000000200000002
54SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
55VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001