TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 7. závodě - Elite,U23,

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR730787900830810760850555
2JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.470556000600570560530388
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN250505100410470500450309
4KC HLINSKO270353600400430310360248
5KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.260293500360410330430243
6FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO260272900290300230270191
7MAX CURSOR210232400230240280250168
8STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12002600180300310310148
9YOGI RACING OSTRAVA7012120010015018019093
10TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6095009014014013070
11TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0086007013018017069
12JIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
13CK Bánská Bystrica340000025000000059
14SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA40680080707015055
15TREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
16HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
17TJ FAVORIT BRNO902317000000000049
18ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1300000150000016044
19EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
20Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
21ELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
22KWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
23AA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
24AC SPARTA Praha0001001090407022
25MORAVEC TEAM0023002020008017
26ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10000014000000015
27GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC0000000060206014
28PRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080002014
29SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT0000000000904013
30HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
31ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
32BIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
33MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00000000100000010
34TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030309
35TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
36ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
37TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
38FORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
39LKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
40KT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001