TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 7. závodě - Elite,U23,

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN250293000280280300280198
2NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO260272900290300230270191
3BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR240302500260270270290188
4BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR190262800300290250300187
5KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.290282700240260260240184
6SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR300222600270250240260180
7LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR210232400230240280250168
8ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO170192000220220190220141
9METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.160201900190200220180134
10MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.150151800200230170230131
11RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.110141700160180160200112
12EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN00212100130190200170111
13SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO100161600180210120140107
14HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT1200150012017021021098
15SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA7012120010015018019093
16BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA6095009014014013070
17POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT2202423000000000069
18PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0086007012013012058
19MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA40680080707015055
20SMĚŠNÝ JanSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT00011006013010010050
21GAVENDA RobertTREK DUKLA Trenčín000000210002900050
22KUBÍN MichaelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.007400501108011046
23HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica200000025000000045
24NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ1300000150000016044
25NESVADBA JanEP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING TEAM001722000000000039
26BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30119000000609038
27POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.205140017000000038
28PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks180180000000000036
29KARÁSEK VladislavELEVEN - RUBENA Test TEAM000000001601500031
30KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90137000000000029
31HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO801010000000000028
32GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
33MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
34VAN AMERONGEN ThijsAA-drink cycloross team00250000000000025
35LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
36KOPECKÝ PavelAC SPARTA Praha0001001090407022
37BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM0023002020008017
38HOLUBOVSKÝ ZbyněkGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC0000000060206014
39BECHYŇSKÝ RadekPRODOLI RACING TEAM0000004080002014
40VASTL JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM00000014000000014
41BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
42SKALICKÝ PavelSK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT0000000000904013
43PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB00013000000000013
44SVATOŠ VáclavTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy0000000010505011
45MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl00000000001100011
46BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0030003050000011
47ROHEL BřetislavBIKESTYLE.CZ00000011000000011
48BROKEŠ RostislavMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský00000000100000010
49HAVELKA TomášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN000000003030309
50TRUKSA JakubATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000000004010005
51GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
52HRADIL JiříFORCE KCK ZLÍN004000000000004
53NAWROCKI MariuszLKS Trasa Zielona Góra000200000000002
54KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000000000000101
55KENZLER ArneKT Bergstrasse - Jenatec001000000000001
56KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001