TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 13. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.7973787679797981718380747601008
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR746675746678747680528182800958
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN566664646055726271736523640795
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský415045565865516258564845540689
5TJ STADION LOUNY383432364120293519533645340452
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2722342528232221240403800304
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA221119181421172416322227220265
8TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN1516061755156252123350189
9SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000026280110
10CYKLO BENDL CLUB 980129171810000014017097
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
13POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000461008105049
14GER0012191500000000046
15Integral Collections MTB Team000000000020210041
16TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400459304037
17KC HLINSKO0000001014130000037
18TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
19TJ Uničov67400050000011033
20Slovensko00000032000000032
21CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA000000012015000027
22LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
23TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
24KLUCZBORK00000190000000019
25RSV Blankenfelde00000000180000018
26PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
27Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen00000000150000015
28MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
29SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED0005000000700012
30BDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
31MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
32CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005