TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 1. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SK VELO PRAHA74000000000000074
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR49000000000000049
3ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ42000000000000042
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský36000000000000036
5BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.34000000000000034
6KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.32000000000000032
7STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT29000000000000029
8FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28000000000000028
9BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.27000000000000027
10CYKLOTEAM OSTROV22000000000000022
11TJ KOVO PRAHA21000000000000021
12REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16000000000000016
13CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz15000000000000015
14MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE13000000000000013
15TJ CYKLOPRAG11000000000000011
16IVT NÁCHOD600000000000006
17MORAVEC TEAM500000000000005
18SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA400000000000004
19TJ Uničov100000000000001