TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 1. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA30000000000000030
2SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.29000000000000029
3BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28000000000000028
4JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.27000000000000027
5KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA26000000000000026
6RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ25000000000000025
7WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24000000000000024
8NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR23000000000000023
9ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV22000000000000022
10GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA21000000000000021
11OTRUBA JakubBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.20000000000000020
12DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR19000000000000019
13ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA18000000000000018
14BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT17000000000000017
15VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16000000000000016
16FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz15000000000000015
17CINK JanBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.14000000000000014
18KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE13000000000000013
19DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12000000000000012
20HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG11000000000000011
21KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský10000000000000010
22PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ900000000000009
23POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ800000000000008
24DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR700000000000007
25ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD600000000000006
26PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM500000000000005
27VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA400000000000004
28HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.300000000000003
29SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
30VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001