TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 1. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR73000000000000073
2HIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C50000000000000050
3JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.47000000000000047
4CK Bánská Bystrica34000000000000034
5KWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
6KC HLINSKO27000000000000027
7KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.26000000000000026
8FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO26000000000000026
9REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN25000000000000025
10JIRAPO-GIANT22000000000000022
11MAX CURSOR21000000000000021
12Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks18000000000000018
13ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
14STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12000000000000012
15TJ FAVORIT BRNO900000000000009
16TJ FAVORIT800000000000008
17YOGI RACING OSTRAVA700000000000007
18TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA600000000000006
19TRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
20SPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA400000000000004
21ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001