TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 1. závodě - Elite,U23

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
ý

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR30000000000000030
2KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.29000000000000029
3GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH28000000000000028
4MURGOITIO RekaldeHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C27000000000000027
5NIPL VojtěchFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO26000000000000026
6PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN25000000000000025
7BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR24000000000000024
8LASTRA MARTINEZ JonathanHIRUMET TALDEA ABADINO C.D.C23000000000000023
9POLNICKÝ RadekJIRAPO-GIANT22000000000000022
10LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR21000000000000021
11HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica20000000000000020
12BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR19000000000000019
13PFINGSTEN ChristophCyclingteam de Rijke-Shanks18000000000000018
14ADEL FilipKC HLINSKO17000000000000017
15MELIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.16000000000000016
16MALÍK MichalKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.15000000000000015
17BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica14000000000000014
18NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ13000000000000013
19HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT12000000000000012
20RYDVAL JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.11000000000000011
21SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO10000000000000010
22KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO900000000000009
23HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT800000000000008
24SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA700000000000007
25BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA600000000000006
26GLAJZA OndrejTRECK KCK OSLANY500000000000005
27MAYER BronislavSPORTOVNÍ KLUB PRIMA POLIČKA400000000000004
28BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR300000000000003
29POKORNÝ KarelJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.200000000000002
30KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM100000000000001