TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1BŘEZINA JonášSK VELO PRAHA30302829302900000000176
2JELÍNEK JosefBIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.27242928272800000000163
3BENC RomanFOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO28291130293000000000157
4RUMAN JakubACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ25262420282600000000149
5WAGNER JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2427260262700000000130
6FIALA JosefCYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz15212024252300000000128
7NOVÁK JanČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR23222323201400000000125
8CINK JanBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.14252122221500000000119
9GAVENDA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA2119271462400000000111
10SIRŮČEK VáclavKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.292830024000000000111
11ŠEDIVÝ JakubSK VELO PRAHA1823162702500000000109
12VANÍČEK ŠimonREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN16141221212200000000106
13KAŠPAR AdamSK VELO PRAHA2616142523000000000104
14KLABOUCH PetrMADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE13181518191700000000100
15HONZÁK DavidTJ CYKLOPRAG1113131918200000000094
16DRDEK DominikČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR191291215210000000088
17OTRUBA JakubBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.20150261490000000084
18BÁRTA TomášSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT17918813180000000083
19KAŇKOVSKÝ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský100171717190000000080
20DOSTÁL JakubSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT128101316100000000069
21POKORNÝ PetrACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ871998120000000063
22PRUDEK DominkMORAVEC TEAM5651010130000000049
23ZADÁK DavidCYKLOTEAM OSTROV222000700000000049
24DOUCHA ŠtěpánČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR70879110000000042
25PALIČKA HynekACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ911451200000000041
26MOSINGER PetrCK PŘÍBRAM007150160000000038
27MARTINEK TomášSK VELO PRAHA002216000000000038
28ČAPEK TomášTJ KOVO PRAHA010250000000000035
29VOZNIČKA VojtěchSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA443111100000000033
30ŽALUDA JakubIVT NÁCHOD6560000000000017
31INDRA JanTJ KOVO PRAHA01700000000000017
32HRUBÝ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.3004180000000016
33ŠIMÁK DavidČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0013470000000015
34ŠIMEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM0002550000000012
35VÁLEK OndřejTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN000036000000009
36KRET PetrTJ Uničov000600000000006
37STEJSKAL JakubTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy010004000000005
38STEHNO FilipCK MTB Maraton Hlinsko032000000000005
39KUBA KarelCK PŘÍBRAM020020000000004
40HOLUBOVSKÝ OndřejTJ STADION LOUNY000003000000003
41SYROVÁTKA MatějČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR000002000000002
42CHARALAMBIS DenisCK PŘÍBRAM000101000000002
43SERVUS JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský200000000000002
44VALIGURA JiříTJ Uničov100000000000001