TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.69726972776800000000427
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN72817551265500000000360
3TJ STADION LOUNY30304747524800000000254
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24224327272500000000168
5KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN22182223242300000000132
6STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2525024282400000000126
7BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE18202000220000000080
8TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN15170020200000000072
9SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA462100000000000067
10Kona Cycling Point002928000000000057
11ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team0015151900000000049
12Eurofoam sprot team023210000000000044
13SK VELO PRAHA00037000000000037
14KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED130016000000000029
15VARBERGS MOUNTAIN BIKE00000270000000027
16CK Bánská Bystrica23000000000000023
17CK PŘÍBRAM00190000000000019
18TJ FAVORIT BRNO14000000000000014