TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.79737876797900000000464
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR74667574667800000000433
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN56666464605500000000365
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský41504556586500000000315
5TJ STADION LOUNY38343236412000000000201
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.27223425282300000000159
7SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA22111918142100000000105
8CYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801291718100000000066
9TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN1516061750000000059
10SPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
11BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
12ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM252500000000000050
13GER0012191500000000046
14TJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
15LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
16TJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
17KLUCZBORK00000190000000019
18PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
19TJ Uničov6740000000000017
20MŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
21TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400000000012
22BDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
23POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
24SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
25MORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
26CK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005