TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky jednotlivců po 6. závodě - Junioři

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.29292929302900000000175
2DEJMEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR24192728292800000000155
3KUNT LukášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN26272526252300000000152
4KOVÁŘ JanMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský25252622262700000000151
5ŤOUPALÍK AdamČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3030303003000000000150
6VRÁNA DominkKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.27262127222400000000147
7HONZÍK JakubJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.17222425281500000000131
8VOJÍŘ JaroslavREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN14242323231800000000125
9ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.0182820272600000000119
10PETRUŠ JiříMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2121024242200000000112
11BAŘTIPÁN JosefTJ STADION LOUNY1920222121900000000112
12PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA22111918142100000000105
13PAPEŽ VítČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR18171813201700000000103
14MATĚJČEK MartinČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR20131416172000000000100
15ANDRŠ JakubKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2314151219120000000095
16JANATA DanielREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN161581111130000000074
17STARÝ DominikCYKLO BENDL CLUB 9801291718100000000066
18BRÁZDA MichalMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský13231300160000000065
19NEUMANN DanielTJ STADION LOUNY1197813110000000059
20SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN00161512140000000057
21RAJCHART JanSPECIALIZED CZ282800000000000056
22POKORNÝ JiříBIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s.01611141000000000051
23SEIDEL RicoGER0012191500000000046
24KLEVETA JakubMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský76210860000000039
25ŠULC JakubTJ AUTO ŠKODA Mladá Boleslav002001600000000036
26RUFFER MatějTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121003900000000034
27BURIAN StanislavTJ STADION LOUNY8537700000000030
28CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.100100080000000028
29GIL RemigiuszLKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie00000250000000025
30BECHYNĚ MatějTJ KOVO PRAHA9806000000000023
31ZLOTOWICZ PatrykKLUCZBORK00000190000000019
32PRENĚK OndřejKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.0009640000000019
33NOVÁK PřemyslPROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB00170000000000017
34FLÁMA TomášTJ Uničov6740000000000017
35ZIMÁNY KristiánMŠK - Ždiar nad Hronom15000000000000015
36VOKOUN LukášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN3201350000000014
37STEJSKAL PřemyslTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy4004400000000012
38PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN0402500000000011
39WYDERKA PiotrBDC Kolejarz Jura Czestochowa000007000000007
40PUDL TomášMAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský006000000000006
41JUREČKA JiříPOLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ501000000000006
42SPUDIL MartinSP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED000500000000005
43KOUKAL FilipMORAVEC TEAM005000000000005
44ZÍTEK JanCK PŘÍBRAM230000000000005