TOI TOI Cup 2013 - 2014


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 6. závodě - Starší žáci

Poř.KlubU
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
K
u
t
n
á

h
o
r
a
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
V
e
s
e
l
í

n
a
d

L
u
ž
n
i
c
í
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
P
o
l
i
č
k
a
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
C
h
o
m
u
t
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
L
o
š
t
i
c
e
Body
1ACS DRAK VRBNO69746671617500000000416
2IVAR CS - Author Team0474163616800000000280
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN30305351513000000000245
4MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský40542322192900000000187
5MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE47491721172300000000174
6JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.29282928302900000000173
7KAH SPORT VRCHLABí2729402929900000000163
8ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR21181835263600000000154
9KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.1802832343200000000144
10SK VELO PRAHA2220232717300000000112
11ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV282422027000000000101
12ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00242014250000000083
13CK Slavoj Terezín0002636190000000081
14AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO2602500240000000075
15SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA2725170000000000069
16TJ CYKLOPRAG001923070000000049
17TJ LOKOMOTIVA BERUN121050610000000034
18CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz000013150000000028
19BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE001400140000000028
20CK PŘÍBRAM00000130000000013
21MORAVEC TEAM00000110000000011
22TEAM LOUNY000050000000005
23CYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo000002000000002