TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Celkové výsledky družstev - Elite,U23,

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR8675640064590586459529
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN3763560049610654263436
3JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.4356240045500422727314
4KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.02100030410413132196
5KC HLINSKO3429300026190192014191
6STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2123250023220242325186
7NILFISK ALTO pro cycling1819230024210303218185
8MAX CURSOR252626002524002424174
9BKCP - POWERPLUS520000000272856163
10Bohemia Cycling Track Team0028002930022270136
11PRODOLI RACING TEAM02422002217002116122
12CykloVAPE Stevens racing team120170012150171711101
13STEVENS ZNOJMO22021002000200083
14CK Bánská Bystrica3702000000250082
15YOGI RACING OSTRAVA11018009120082078
16TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA313110081005151378
17PŠK Reprogas1308001800150054
18TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy01800010001013051
19TJ FAVORIT BRNO170250000000042
20ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM52440050000038
21JBG 2 Professional MTB team000000001918037
22HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB102100000000031
23AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO00000000991230
24PUSKINAK.CZ00000000002929
25RBB Invest J. Hradec00000000414927
26KWADRO - STANNAH00000026000026
27KTM Donau Fritzi Racing00000014006020
28DURATEC0090020070018
29SK Bagbike60000000011017
30MLUKS VICTORIA Jarocin00000170000017
31VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice00000016000016
32Hnízdil Team0800000000715
33ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00150000000015
34Dexter.cz00000000001414
35TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN01100000000314
36SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA40100000000014
37TEAM GUNSCHA - KMC00000130000013
38MORAVEC TEAM0000046000212
39ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl0000005034012
40SU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team0020009000011
41MERIDA MARATON TEAM CST000000000707
42Valmezbike Racing000000402006
43BIKE PRO B. Bystrica000006000006
44Stevens Racing Team006000000006
45ZP cykloservis cycling team050000000005
46Sportunion St. Pölten000000000303
47ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000001100002
48BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE000000000011