TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Celkové výsledky jednotlivců - Elite,U23,

Poř.PŘÍJMENÍ a JménoKlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1SKÁLA JakubČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2930290030290302927233
2BOROŠ MichaelČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3029300027280283028230
3PAPRSTKA TomášREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN1728270028270292623205
4KYZIVÁT VladimírJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.2627240026250262522201
5HEKELE EmilSTEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2123250023220242325186
6LASÁK MatějMAX CURSOR252626002524002424174
7NIPL VojtěchPUSKINAK.CZ00280029300222729165
8MALÍK MichalNILFISK ALTO pro cycling1819230024210182218163
9KNÍŽE DavidPRODOLI RACING TEAM02222002217002116120
10ŤOUPALÍK AdamBKCP - POWERPLUS280000000272830113
11EBERL FilipREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0250002123023021113
12ROHEL BřetislavKC HLINSKO15171400111908206110
13KUBÍN MichaelCykloVAPE Stevens racing team120170012150171711101
14METLIČKA VáclavJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.162000019180160089
15GLAJZA OndrejSTEVENS ZNOJMO22021002000200083
16SVRČINA KarelKC HLINSKO191216001500110881
17SCHUBERT ŠtěpánREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN0101000011013161979
18SVOBODA JanYOGI RACING OSTRAVA11018009120082078
19BENDA MichalTJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA313110081005151378
20ŠÍREK AdrianKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.01100016806191575
21VRÁNA DominikKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.07000013014121763
22LEHKÝ RomanKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.0000014200210055
23CHALÁS JaroslavPŠK Reprogas1308001800150054
24PODRAZIL TomášTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy01800010001013051
25PETRUŠ LubomírBKCP - POWERPLUS240000000002650
26SKALICKÝ PavelREMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2001900000101050
27HARING MartinCK Bánská Bystrica230000000250048
28KOWAL MariuszJBG 2 Professional MTB team000000001918037
29BÁTORA LukášCK Bánská Bystrica140200000000034
30GONDA PavelDexter.cz00900200701432
31PARBO JoachimHAMMEL CYKLE KLUB102100000000031
32LUKEŠ DanielAUTHOR TEAM STUPNO00000000991230
33BEDNÁŘ MichalČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR21400070005028
34PAVLÍK VáclavRBB Invest J. Hradec00000000414927
35BAMBULA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR27000000000027
36GIL MariuszKWADRO - STANNAH00000026000026
37JANATA DanielJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.1900007002524
38BAMBULA StanislavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR71610000000024
39VASTL JanČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM02400000000024
40TVRDÍK TomášNILFISK ALTO pro cycling000000001210022
41KUKRLE MichaelTJ FAVORIT BRNO90130000000022
42MICK ChristophKTM Donau Fritzi Racing00000014006020
43HAMPL PetrTJ FAVORIT BRNO80120000000020
44VOBORA OndřejČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR01550000000020
45KLOS ViktorSK Bagbike60000000011017
46MIKLER BartoszMLUKS VICTORIA Jarocin00000170000017
47KAMLER JosefVELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice00000016000016
48JEŽEK PetrHnízdil Team0800000000715
49NEPRAŠ KarelACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ00150000000015
50KUBÍN FilipČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM5040050000014
51SCHNEIDER SaschaTEAM GUNSCHA - KMC00000130000013
52BOŘIL PetrMORAVEC TEAM0000046000212
53MÖRX RolandARBÖ Radsport Kiesl0000005034012
54HEIGL PhilippSU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team0020009000011
55KOBLIC RadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR0000032001410
56BURUCZKI SzilárdMERIDA MARATON TEAM CST000000000707
57NOVÁČEK TomášSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA007000000007
58PREJDA VáclavSK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA403000000007
59KOTRLA MichalValmezbike Racing000000402006
60GAJDOŠÍK ŠtefanBIKE PRO B. Bystrica000006000006
61RUDOLPH JustinStevens Racing Team006000000006
62KOPECKÝ PavelTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN060000000006
63RYDVAL JakubZP cykloservis cycling team050000000005
64PLIML MartinTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN010000000034
65HAVELKA TomášTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN040000000004
66PECHHACKER JürgenSportunion St. Pölten000000000303
67CHARVÁT JanJOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.000000300003
68POSPÍŠIL JiříKC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.030000000003
69TRUKSA JakubATOM BIKE TREK TEAM000001100002
70ŠIMŮNEK DannyPRODOLI RACING TEAM020000000002
71STRAKOŠ JaroslavBIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE000000000011