TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Kadeti

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN7670716657677875000560
2ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR3945433725224236000289
3KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2941373234293839000279
4SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA370233432284164000259
5ACS DRAK VRBNO4920191738342146000244
6ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2527272726252929000215
7NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING30303030303000000180
8STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT2628222224221915000178
9MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24763434312612000174
10VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice02624242023022000139
11CYKLOTEAM OSTROV00152522262419000131
12CK Slavoj Terezín02815232209000097
13ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV181441099141400092
14Profi sport Cheb019202016150000090
15CK PŘÍBRAM Fany Gastroservis201700109171400087
16ŽP Šport, a.s.004400430000087
17KH Tour Czech Cycling Team00002313222400082
18TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN71431191671100078
19SKP DUHA Lanškroun002945201400054
20CYKLOSPORT - Pitstop.cz1217136200000050
21ACT LERAK Blansko200143000000037
22TJ STADION LOUNY101002005100028
23SC Samotišky80010110200022
24Dukla Praha00712000000019
25TJ CYKLOPRAG0817000000016
26TJ Uničov600000000006