TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Kadetky

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1IVAR CS - Author Team8479848686807880000657
2SOKOL VELTĚŽ4263625258634264000446
3ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR4828475351475453000381
4Dukla Praha055585946501712000297
5TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN030162528303732000198
6KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.30300024293030000173
7Profi sport Cheb019192121232221000146
8REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN016151618122015000112
9STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT01311141215161400095
10SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA181417121500000076
11ACS DRAK VRBNO19014150130000061
12CYKLO Mikulášek Znojmo1601090110000046
13MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský2001213000000045
14RadTeamSeidel Luckenwalde24000000000024
15POLABŠŤÍ CYKLISTÉ0000980000017