TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Ženy

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.2472767551377178000484
2REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN062484164494655000365
3TJ STADION LOUNY555420054525124000310
4MORAVEC TEAM2826412623392728000238
5ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV2320232317252520000176
6AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO262227270202625000173
7BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.29282828292700000169
8Feso Petřvald2217181812151923000144
9Kona Cycling Point000292729290000114
10TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN1801414010151700088
11GT Bikeplac Opportunity02122222200000087
12CTP Šimůnek014001414161900077
13CSC Šumperk21017190160000073
14MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský20012151900000066
15Lawi Author Team0000212417000062
16SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA0002018170000055
17SKP RAPID Cyklistika1915160000000050
18STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT272300000000050
19TJ KOVO PRAHA0000131201800043
20TJ Uničov000000182200040
21SKP DUHA Lanškroun0011011110000033
22SK Šafrata Bohumín001317000000030
23SU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team00240000000024
24ŽP Šport, a.s.00000230000023
25SK VELO PRAHA00001500000015
26Superior Riders00001000000010
27SKC TUFO Prostějov00100000000010
28ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team000090000009