TOI TOI Cup 2014 - 2015


Průběžné výsledky družstev po 8. závodě - Junioři

Poř.KlubL
o
š
t
i
c
e
L
o
u
n
y
U
n
i
č
o
v
N
á
m
ě
š
ť

n
a

H
a
n
é
J
a
b
k
e
n
i
c
e
H
l
i
n
s
k
o
H
o
l
é

V
r
c
h
y
T
r
u
t
n
o
v
K
o
l
í
n
M
i
l
o
v
i
c
e
S
l
a
n
ý
Body
1ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR7372817465586670000559
2KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N.5647546456501754000398
3REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN2839524851515654000379
4Kola BBM.cz2433405427415251000322
5TJ STADION LOUNY3948182044422615000252
6MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský24500114226490000202
7STEVENS ZNOJMO262930273030240000196
8BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.2522181824252527000184
9ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ2532211720211925000180
10MORAVEC TEAM2018222122221623000164
11JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL.012121600122700079
12KC HLINSKO00001617231800074
13CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA1607201290000064
14Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team13147131140000062
15SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA110697801400055
16ŽP Šport, a.s.003400200000054
17TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN0161609110000052
18SOKOL VELTĚŽ000750111200035
19ZP cykloservis cycling team000000142000034
20ošk TATRAN29000000000029
21Bohemia Cycling Track Team100210050000027
22MŠK - Žiar nad Hronom00000220000022
23RC KLEINMACHNOW00190000000019
24TJ Uničov001000000001